48th all japan tournament

shohei kamada, shoki arata, yuta takashi

On November 6 (Sunday), “Open tournament All Japan Karate Championships in the 48th,” the second day of the results that have been made in the Tokyo Metropolitan Gymnasium is as follows.

Japanese Red Cross Society East Japan Earthquake, 2016 Kumamoto earthquake disaster relief funds charity
48th open tournament All Japan Karate Championships
November 5, 2016 (Saturday) 6 (Sunday) / Tokyo Metropolitan Gymnasium

November 5 (Saturday), up wins the place was “The 48th open tournament All Japan Karate Championships” first day at Tokyo Metropolitan Gymnasium, players who advanced to the third round of the second day are as follows. In addition, tomorrow 6 days (day), 9:30 Advance ticket sales start the morning, 10 o’clock doors open, the opening ceremony will take place from 10:30.

                                      allocation of block

[A block]
No.1 Takahashi Yuta (Tokyo Johoku Branch)
No.6 Mikita-Peshenko (Ukraine)
No.9 Shoei Nakamura (Hyogo, Osaka Minami Branch)
No.14 Tada SusumuTaro (Josai Setagaya East Branch)
No.19 Nikita glass (Kazakhstan)
No.24 Kaga Takehiro (Tokyo Josai Branch)
No.25 Ueda Kaito (Nagoya Central Branch)
No.32 Ashot Zariyan (Russia)

[B block]
No.33 Takuya Takeoka (Tokyo Josai Branch)
No.40 Ishizuka YuTaro (Kagoshima Branch)
No.41 Yoza Yuki (Ibaraki Prefecture Joso Branch)
No.48 Elder Isumairofu (Ukraine)
No.49 Anton Guliyev (Russia)
No.56 Chihiro Nakajima (Tokyo Johoku Branch)
No.57 Kuwaze HayabusaWataru (Tokyo Josai Branch)
No.64 Arata NoboriAtsushi (Chiba Central Branch)

[C block]
No.65 Mikio Ueda (Yokohama North Branch)
No.72 Higuchi Yota (Chiba Central Branch)
No.73 Shimizu Yuki (Tokyo Johoku Branch)
No.80 David Naboian (Russia)
No.81 Konstantin Kovalenko (Russia)
No.88 Chiharu Higuchi (Tokyo Johoku Branch)
No.89 Osawa Keikokoro (Josai Setagaya East Branch)
No.96 stone Iwasaki Koinokai (Tokyo Josai Branch)

[D Block]
No.97 Goderuji-Kapanaze (Russia)
No.104 Takuma Yamada (Hyogo, Osaka Minami Branch)
No.105 Tanigawa Kiyoshi(seidokaikan)
No.112 Ryoma Yamakawa (Tokyo Johoku Branch)
No.115 Bay Noah (Tokyo Johoku Branch)
No.120 Hiroki Fukui (headquarters under the direct control Asakusa dojo)
No.121 Konishi Yu(Hyogo, Osaka Minami Branch)
No.128 Kamata Shohei (Tokyo Josai Branch)

Win / Kamda Shohei (Tokyo Josai Branch)

Runner / Takahashi Yuta (Tokyo Johoku Branch Branch)

3rd / Mikio Ueda (Yokohama North Branch)

4th / Arata NoboriAtsushi (Chiba Central Branch)

5 / A-Shot Zariyan (Russia)

6 / Konstantin Kovalenko (Russia)

7th / Tanigawa Kiyoshi哉 (seidokaikan)

8th / Eldar Ismailov (Ukraine)presentation

Fighting Spirit Award / Tanigawa Kiyoshi (seidokaikan)

Skills Award / Kamata Shohei (Tokyo Josai Branch)

Award / David Naboian (Russia = 24 pieces)

Rookie / Anton Guliyev (Russia)

Bay Noah (Tokyo Johoku Branch)

Mikio Ueda

sayonara-party

eldar ismailov

shohei-kamada

Share This:

Leave A Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *